99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 036
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 720:09
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd20:09
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St20:15
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St20:19
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St20:22
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St20:24
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St20:26
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St20:30
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 120:31
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St20:33
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St20:35
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr20:37
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 120:39
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St20:41
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St20:42
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St20:44
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St20:46
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)20:49