99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 037
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 720:51
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd20:51
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St20:57
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St21:01
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St21:04
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St21:06
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St21:08
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St21:12
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 121:13
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St21:15
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St21:17
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr21:19
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 121:21
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St21:23
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St21:24
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St21:26
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St21:28
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)21:31