99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 046
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 720:39
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd20:39
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St20:45
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St20:49
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St20:52
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St20:54
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St20:56
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St21:00
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 121:01
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St21:03
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St21:05
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr21:07
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 121:09
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St21:11
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St21:12
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St21:14
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St21:16
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)21:19