99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 044
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 718:28
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:29
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:35
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:40
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:43
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St18:46
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:48
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:51
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:53
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:56
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:59
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:02
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 119:04
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:06
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:07
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:09
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:11
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)19:14