99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 043
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 719:52
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd19:53
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St19:58
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St20:03
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St20:06
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St20:08
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St20:10
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St20:13
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 120:15
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St20:17
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St20:19
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr20:22
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 120:24
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St20:26
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St20:27
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St20:29
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St20:31
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)20:34