99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 042
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 719:41
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd19:42
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St19:47
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St19:52
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:55
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St19:57
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:59
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St20:02
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 120:04
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St20:06
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St20:08
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr20:11
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 120:13
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St20:15
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St20:16
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St20:18
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St20:20
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)20:23