99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 099
Block 099 039
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 720:27
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd20:27
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St20:33
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St20:37
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St20:40
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St20:42
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St20:44
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St20:48
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 120:49
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St20:51
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St20:53
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr20:55
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 120:57
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St20:59
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St21:00
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St21:02
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St21:04
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)21:07