99 UBC B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 012
Find bus
StopTime
58620 Eastbound N Grandview Hwy @ Commercial Dr (No service)11:16
50913 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 511:18
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr11:20
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St11:23
58500 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St11:26
58501 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 411:30
58502 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St11:31
58239 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St11:34
61453 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St11:37
52095 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St11:39
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave11:43
58023 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St11:48
60219 Westbound University Blvd @ Western Parkway11:55
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)11:57