99 UBC B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 004
Find bus
StopTime
58620 Eastbound N Grandview Hwy @ Commercial Dr (No service)11:57
50913 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 511:59
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr12:01
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St12:04
58500 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St12:07
58501 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 412:11
58502 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St12:12
58239 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St12:15
61453 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St12:18
52095 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St12:20
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave12:24
58023 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St12:29
60219 Westbound University Blvd @ Western Parkway12:36
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)12:38