99 UBC B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 037
Find bus
StopTime
58620 Eastbound N Grandview Hwy @ Commercial Dr (No service)21:23
50913 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 521:25
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr21:26
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St21:29
58500 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St21:31
58501 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 421:34
58502 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St21:35
58239 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St21:37
61453 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St21:40
52095 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St21:42
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave21:45
58023 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St21:49
60219 Westbound University Blvd @ Western Parkway21:55
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:57