99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 017
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:43
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:44
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:53
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:59
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:04
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St18:08
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:11
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:16
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:18
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:21
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:24
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:28
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:30
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:33
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:34
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:35
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:38
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:41