99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 038
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:35
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:36
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:45
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:51
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:56
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St18:00
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:03
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:08
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:10
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:13
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:16
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:20
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:22
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:25
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:26
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:27
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:30
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:33