99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 036
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:16
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:17
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:26
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:32
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:36
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St17:40
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:43
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:48
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:50
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St17:53
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St17:57
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:00
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 118:03
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:06
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:07
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:09
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:12
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:16