99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 012
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 717:10
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd17:11
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St17:20
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St17:26
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:30
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St17:34
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:37
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:42
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 117:44
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St17:47
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St17:51
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:54
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 117:57
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:00
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:01
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:03
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:06
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)18:10