99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 005
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 722:42
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd22:43
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St22:48
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St22:53
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St22:56
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St22:58
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St23:00
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St23:03
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 123:05
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St23:07
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St23:09
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr23:11
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 123:13
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St23:15
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St23:15
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St23:17
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St23:18
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)23:21