99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 010
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 720:12
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd20:13
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St20:20
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St20:25
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St20:28
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St20:31
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St20:34
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St20:37
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 120:39
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St20:42
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St20:44
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr20:47
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 120:49
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St20:51
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St20:51
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St20:53
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St20:54
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)20:57