99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 011
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 720:24
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd20:25
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St20:32
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St20:37
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St20:40
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St20:43
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St20:46
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St20:49
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 120:51
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St20:54
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St20:56
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr20:59
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 121:01
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St21:03
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St21:03
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St21:05
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St21:06
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)21:09