99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 019
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 719:43
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd19:44
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St19:51
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St19:56
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:59
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St20:02
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St20:05
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St20:08
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 120:10
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St20:13
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St20:15
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr20:18
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 120:20
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St20:22
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St20:22
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St20:24
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St20:25
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)20:28