99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 013
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 718:53
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:54
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St19:01
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St19:07
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:10
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St19:13
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:16
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:20
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 119:22
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St19:25
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St19:27
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:30
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 119:32
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:34
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:35
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:36
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:38
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)19:41