99 TO BOUNDARY B-LINE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 099
Block 099 033
Find bus
StopTime
61935 UBC Exchange @ Bay 718:22
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:23
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:30
58037 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:36
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:39
59997 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St18:42
60494 Eastbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:45
52099 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:49
50875 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 118:51
52101 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St18:54
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:56
58499 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:59
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 119:01
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St19:03
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St19:04
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St19:05
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St19:07
51740 Northbound Boundary Rd @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)19:10