84 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 084
Block 084 001
Find bus
StopTime
59803 VCC-Clark Station @ Bay 120:46
59765 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St20:47
60375 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina Street20:48
61684 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Thornton St20:48
59761 Westbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St20:50
61954 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Manitoba St20:51
61985 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Crowe St20:52
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 120:53
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St20:53
59751 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing20:56
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St20:58
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St20:59
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St21:00
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St21:02
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St21:04
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr21:06
51913 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blanca St21:08
51916 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd21:12
51917 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Allison Rd21:13
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:15