84 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 084
Block 084 006
Find bus
StopTime
59803 VCC-Clark Station @ Bay 121:16
59765 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St21:17
60375 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina Street21:18
61684 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Thornton St21:18
59761 Westbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St21:20
61954 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Manitoba St21:21
61985 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Crowe St21:22
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 121:23
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St21:23
59751 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing21:26
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St21:28
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St21:29
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St21:30
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St21:32
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St21:34
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr21:36
51913 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blanca St21:38
51916 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd21:42
51917 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Allison Rd21:43
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:45