84 VCC-CLARK STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 084
Block 084 004
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 218:50
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway18:52
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd18:53
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St18:57
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block18:59
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St19:01
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St19:04
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St19:06
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St19:08
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St19:08
59752 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing19:10
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St19:12
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 219:14
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St19:15
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St19:17
59762 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St19:18
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St19:19
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St19:20
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St19:21
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:24