84 VCC-CLARK STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 084
Block 084 005
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 217:18
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway17:20
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd17:21
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St17:26
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block17:29
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St17:31
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St17:34
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St17:35
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St17:38
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St17:38
59752 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing17:40
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St17:42
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 217:44
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St17:45
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St17:47
59762 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St17:48
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St17:49
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St17:50
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St17:51
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:54