84 VCC-CLARK STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 084
Block 084 002
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 218:10
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway18:12
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd18:13
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St18:17
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block18:19
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St18:21
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:24
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St18:26
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:28
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:28
59752 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing18:30
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St18:32
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 218:34
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St18:35
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St18:37
59762 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St18:38
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St18:39
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St18:40
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St18:41
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:44