84 VCC-CLARK STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 084
Block 084 003
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 221:00
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway21:02
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd21:03
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St21:07
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block21:09
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St21:11
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St21:14
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St21:16
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St21:18
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St21:18
59752 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing21:20
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St21:22
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 221:24
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St21:25
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St21:27
59762 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St21:28
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St21:29
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St21:30
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St21:31
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:34