84 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 084
Block 084 013
Find bus
StopTime
59803 VCC-Clark Station @ Bay 110:03
59765 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St10:04
60375 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina Street10:05
61684 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Thornton St10:06
59761 Westbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St10:08
61954 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Manitoba St10:09
61985 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Crowe St10:10
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 110:12
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St10:12
59751 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing10:15
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St10:17
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St10:18
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St10:20
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St10:21
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St10:24
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr10:27
51913 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blanca St10:29
51916 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd10:33
51917 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Allison Rd10:34
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:37