84 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 084
Block 084 012
Find bus
StopTime
59803 VCC-Clark Station @ Bay 109:30
59765 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St09:32
60375 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina Street09:33
61684 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Thornton St09:33
59761 Westbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St09:35
61954 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Manitoba St09:37
61985 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Crowe St09:38
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 109:40
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St09:40
59751 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing09:43
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St09:45
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St09:47
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St09:48
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St09:50
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St09:52
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr09:55
51913 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blanca St09:57
51916 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd10:01
51917 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Allison Rd10:02
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:04