84 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 084
Block 084 005
Find bus
StopTime
59803 VCC-Clark Station @ Bay 118:03
59765 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St18:04
60375 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina Street18:05
61684 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Thornton St18:06
59761 Westbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St18:08
61954 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Manitoba St18:09
61985 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Crowe St18:10
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 118:12
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St18:12
59751 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing18:16
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:19
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:21
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St18:23
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:24
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St18:27
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr18:30
51913 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blanca St18:32
51916 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd18:36
51917 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Allison Rd18:37
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:40