84 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 084
Block 084 004
Find bus
StopTime
59803 VCC-Clark Station @ Bay 122:33
59765 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St22:34
60375 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina Street22:35
61684 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Thornton St22:35
59761 Westbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St22:37
61954 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Manitoba St22:38
61985 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Crowe St22:39
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 122:40
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St22:40
59751 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing22:42
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St22:44
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St22:45
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St22:46
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St22:48
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St22:50
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr22:52
51913 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blanca St22:54
51916 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd22:58
51917 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Allison Rd22:59
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:01