84 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 084
Block 084 002
Find bus
StopTime
59803 VCC-Clark Station @ Bay 119:15
59765 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St19:16
60375 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina Street19:17
61684 Westbound Great Northern Way @ Thornton St19:18
59761 Westbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St19:19
61954 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Manitoba St19:20
61985 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Crowe St19:21
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 119:23
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St19:23
59751 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing19:27
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St19:29
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St19:31
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St19:32
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St19:34
50590 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St19:37
50594 Westbound W 4th Ave @ NW Marine Dr19:39
51913 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blanca St19:41
51916 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd19:45
51917 Westbound Chancellor Blvd @ Allison Rd19:47
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:49