84 VCC-CLARK STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 084
Block 084 033
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 217:33
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway17:35
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd17:36
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St17:41
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block17:43
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St17:45
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St17:48
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St17:50
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St17:52
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St17:53
59752 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing17:55
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St17:58
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 218:00
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St18:01
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St18:03
59762 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St18:04
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St18:05
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St18:06
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St18:07
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:10