84 VCC-CLARK STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 084
Block 084 032
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 218:18
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway18:20
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd18:21
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St18:25
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block18:27
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St18:29
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:32
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St18:34
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:36
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:37
59752 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing18:39
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St18:42
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 218:44
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St18:45
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St18:47
59762 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St18:48
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St18:49
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St18:50
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St18:51
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:54