84 VCC-CLARK STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 084
Block 084 035
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 217:49
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway17:51
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd17:52
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St17:57
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block17:59
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St18:01
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:04
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St18:06
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:08
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:09
59752 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing18:11
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St18:14
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 218:16
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St18:17
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St18:19
59762 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St18:20
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St18:21
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St18:22
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St18:23
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:26