84 VCC-CLARK STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 084
Block 084 030
Find bus
StopTime
60159 UBC Exchange @ Bay 222:29
51928 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Western Parkway22:30
51930 Eastbound Chancellor Blvd @ Hamber Rd22:32
50347 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Tolmie St22:36
50350 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ 4100 Block22:38
50354 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Alma St22:40
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St22:42
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St22:44
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St22:46
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St22:46
59752 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Alder Crossing22:48
59754 Eastbound W 6th Ave @ Heather St22:50
61039 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 222:51
59758 Eastbound W 2nd Ave @ Columbia St22:52
59760 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Ontario St22:53
59762 Eastbound E 2nd Ave @ Main St22:53
59763 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Brunswick St22:54
60391 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Carolina St22:55
59766 Eastbound Great Northern Way @ Foley St22:56
59767 VCC-Clark Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)22:58