50 WATERFRONT STN

Su (9/07-1/03) +9/07 +10/12 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 050
Block 015 002
Find bus
StopTime
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 105:04
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St05:04
58054 Heather Square @ Bay 205:05
52058 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Sitka Square05:06
52059 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Alder Crossing05:07
52060 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ 1300 Block05:07
52061 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Anderson St05:09
52062 Southbound Fir St @ W 2nd Ave05:09
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St05:10
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St05:12
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St05:16
50222 Northbound Granville St @ Nelson St05:17
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St05:17
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St05:18
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St05:18
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St05:19
50034 Northbound Granville St @ W Hastings St05:19
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 305:20
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St05:21
50410 Southbound Cambie St @ W Hastings St05:22
58235 Southbound Abbott St @ W Pender St05:24
58051 Eastbound Keefer Place @ Taylor St (Drop off only)05:27