50 WATERFRONT STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 050
Block 015 003
Find bus
StopTime
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 122:39
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St22:39
58054 Heather Square @ Bay 222:40
52058 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Sitka Square22:41
52059 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Alder Crossing22:42
52060 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ 1300 Block22:42
52061 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Anderson St22:44
52062 Southbound Fir St @ W 2nd Ave22:44
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St22:45
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St22:47
51004 Northbound Seymour St @ Davie St22:52
51006 Northbound Seymour St @ Nelson St22:54
60277 Northbound Seymour St @ Robson St22:55
61519 Northbound Seymour St @ Dunsmuir St22:56
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 322:58
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St22:58
50410 Southbound Cambie St @ W Hastings St22:59
58235 Southbound Abbott St @ W Pender St23:01
58051 Eastbound Keefer Place @ Taylor St (Drop off only)23:03