50 WATERFRONT STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 050
Block 015 005
Find bus
StopTime
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 118:47
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St18:47
58054 Heather Square @ Bay 218:48
52058 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Sitka Square18:51
52059 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Alder Crossing18:52
52060 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ 1300 Block18:52
52061 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Anderson St18:54
52062 Southbound Fir St @ W 2nd Ave18:55
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:55
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St18:58
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St19:05
50222 Northbound Granville St @ Nelson St19:06
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St19:07
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St19:08
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St19:09
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St19:10
50034 Northbound Granville St @ W Hastings St19:11
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 319:12
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St19:13
50410 Southbound Cambie St @ W Hastings St19:14
58235 Southbound Abbott St @ W Pender St19:16
58051 Eastbound Keefer Place @ Taylor St (Drop off only)19:19