50 WATERFRONT STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 050
Block 015 010
Find bus
StopTime
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 118:58
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St18:58
58054 Heather Square @ Bay 218:59
52058 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Sitka Square19:02
52059 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Alder Crossing19:03
52060 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ 1300 Block19:03
52061 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Anderson St19:05
52062 Southbound Fir St @ W 2nd Ave19:06
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St19:07
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St19:10
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St19:17
50222 Northbound Granville St @ Nelson St19:18
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St19:19
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St19:20
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St19:21
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St19:22
50034 Northbound Granville St @ W Hastings St19:23
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 319:24
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St19:25
50410 Southbound Cambie St @ W Hastings St19:26
58235 Southbound Abbott St @ W Pender St19:28
58051 Eastbound Keefer Place @ Taylor St (Drop off only)19:31