50 WATERFRONT STN

(9/07-1/03) +9/11 +9/18 +9/25 +10/02 +10/09 +10/16 +10/23 +10/30 +11/06 +11/13 +11/20 +11/27 +12/04 +12/11 +12/18
Route 050
Block 015 004
Find bus
StopTime
61040 Olympic Village Station @ Bay 120:41
59755 Westbound W 6th Ave @ Ash St20:41
58054 Heather Square @ Bay 220:42
52058 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Sitka Square20:45
52059 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ Alder Crossing20:46
52060 Westbound Lameys Mill Rd @ 1300 Block20:46
52061 Westbound W 2nd Ave @ Anderson St20:48
52062 Southbound Fir St @ W 2nd Ave20:48
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St20:49
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St20:51
51004 Northbound Seymour St @ Davie St20:56
51006 Northbound Seymour St @ Nelson St20:57
60277 Northbound Seymour St @ Robson St20:58
61519 Northbound Seymour St @ Dunsmuir St20:59
50035 Waterfront Station @ Bay 321:01
50036 Eastbound W Cordova St @ Homer St21:02
50410 Southbound Cambie St @ W Hastings St21:03
58235 Southbound Abbott St @ W Pender St21:05
58051 Eastbound Keefer Place @ Taylor St (Drop off only)21:07