49 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 065
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1116:58
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block16:59
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:00
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:01
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:01
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave17:02
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave17:03
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:04
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:05
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:06
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:06
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:08
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:09
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:10
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:11
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:12
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St17:13
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:13
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:15
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:15
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:16
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St17:17
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St17:17
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St17:18
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:19
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St17:20
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St17:21
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St17:22
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:23
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:24
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:25
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:26
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:28
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:29
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 217:30
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St17:31
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St17:32
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St17:33
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St17:34
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St17:35
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St17:37
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St17:37
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St17:38
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St17:39
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd17:40
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St17:40
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St17:41
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St17:42
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St17:43
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St17:45
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr17:46
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave17:47
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 417:48
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St17:48
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St17:48
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St17:49
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr17:51
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre17:56
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave17:58
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block17:59
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:00
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:01
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:03