49 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 074
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1117:28
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:29
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:30
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:31
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:31
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave17:32
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave17:33
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave17:34
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:35
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St17:36
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St17:36
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St17:38
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St17:39
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St17:40
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St17:41
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St17:42
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St17:43
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St17:43
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:45
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St17:45
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr17:46
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St17:47
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St17:47
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St17:48
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St17:49
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St17:50
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St17:51
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St17:52
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St17:53
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St17:54
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St17:55
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St17:56
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St17:58
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St17:59
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 218:00
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St18:01
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St18:02
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St18:03
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St18:04
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St18:04
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St18:06
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St18:06
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St18:07
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St18:08
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd18:08
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St18:09
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St18:10
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St18:11
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St18:12
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St18:13
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr18:14
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave18:15
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 418:16
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St18:16
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St18:16
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St18:17
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr18:19
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre18:24
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave18:26
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:27
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:28
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:29
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:31