49 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 061
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1120:20
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block20:20
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave20:21
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave20:22
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave20:22
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave20:23
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave20:24
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave20:25
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd20:26
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St20:26
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St20:27
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St20:28
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St20:28
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St20:30
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St20:30
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St20:32
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St20:32
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St20:33
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:34
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St20:34
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr20:35
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St20:35
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St20:36
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St20:37
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St20:38
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St20:38
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St20:39
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St20:40
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St20:41
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St20:41
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St20:42
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St20:43
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St20:45
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St20:46
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 220:47
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St20:48
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St20:49
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St20:50
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St20:51
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St20:51
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St20:53
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St20:53
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St20:54
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St20:55
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd20:55
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St20:56
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St20:56
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St20:57
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St20:58
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St20:59
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr21:00
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave21:01
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 421:02
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St21:02
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St21:02
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St21:03
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr21:05
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre21:10
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave21:12
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block21:13
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd21:14
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block21:15
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:17