49 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 071
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1121:20
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block21:20
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave21:21
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave21:22
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave21:22
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave21:23
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave21:24
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave21:25
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd21:26
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St21:26
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St21:27
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St21:28
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St21:28
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St21:30
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St21:30
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St21:32
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St21:32
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St21:33
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:34
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St21:34
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:35
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St21:35
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St21:36
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St21:37
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St21:38
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St21:38
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St21:39
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St21:40
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St21:41
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St21:41
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St21:42
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St21:43
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St21:45
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St21:46
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 221:47
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St21:48
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St21:49
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St21:50
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St21:51
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St21:51
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St21:53
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St21:53
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St21:54
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St21:55
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd21:55
60746 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St21:56
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St21:56
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St21:57
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St21:58
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St21:59
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr22:00
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave22:01
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 422:02
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St22:02
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St22:02
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St22:03
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr22:05
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre22:10
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave22:12
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block22:13
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd22:14
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block22:15
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)22:17