49 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 068
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1120:56
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block20:56
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave20:57
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave20:58
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave20:58
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave20:59
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave21:00
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave21:01
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd21:02
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St21:02
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St21:03
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St21:04
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St21:04
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St21:06
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St21:06
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St21:08
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St21:08
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St21:09
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:10
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St21:10
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:11
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St21:11
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St21:12
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St21:13
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St21:14
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St21:14
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St21:15
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St21:16
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St21:17
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St21:17
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St21:18
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St21:19
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St21:21
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St21:22
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 221:23
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St21:24
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St21:25
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St21:26
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St21:27
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St21:27
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St21:29
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St21:29
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St21:30
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St21:31
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd21:31
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St21:32
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St21:32
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St21:33
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St21:34
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St21:35
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr21:36
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave21:37
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 421:38
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St21:38
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St21:38
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St21:39
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr21:41
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre21:46
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave21:48
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block21:49
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd21:50
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block21:51
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:53