49 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 072
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1119:56
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block19:56
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave19:57
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave19:58
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave19:58
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave19:59
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave20:00
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave20:01
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd20:02
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St20:02
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St20:03
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St20:04
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St20:04
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St20:06
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St20:06
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St20:08
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St20:08
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St20:09
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:10
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St20:10
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr20:11
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St20:11
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St20:12
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St20:13
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St20:14
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St20:14
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St20:15
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St20:16
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St20:17
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St20:17
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St20:18
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St20:19
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St20:21
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St20:22
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 220:23
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St20:24
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St20:25
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St20:26
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St20:27
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St20:27
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St20:29
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St20:29
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St20:30
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St20:31
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd20:31
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St20:32
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St20:32
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St20:33
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St20:34
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St20:35
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr20:36
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave20:37
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 420:38
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St20:38
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St20:38
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St20:39
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr20:41
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre20:46
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave20:48
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block20:49
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:50
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block20:51
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:53