49 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 066
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1114:35
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block14:36
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave14:37
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave14:38
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave14:38
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave14:40
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave14:41
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave14:42
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd14:43
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St14:44
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St14:44
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St14:46
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St14:47
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St14:48
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St14:49
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St14:51
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St14:51
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St14:52
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St14:53
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St14:54
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr14:55
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St14:55
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St14:56
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St14:57
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St14:58
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St14:59
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St15:00
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St15:01
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St15:02
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St15:03
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St15:04
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St15:05
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St15:07
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St15:09
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 215:10
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St15:11
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St15:12
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St15:13
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St15:14
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St15:14
52041 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St15:16
52042 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Adera St15:16
52043 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Wiltshire St15:17
59102 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St15:18
52045 Westbound W 49 Ave @ West Blvd15:19
52046 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Vine St15:20
52047 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Larch St15:20
52048 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Macdonald St15:21
52050 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Carnarvon St15:22
52051 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St15:24
52053 Northbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr15:25
52054 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave15:26
60394 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 415:27
51894 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Olympic St15:27
51895 Westbound W 41 Ave @ Holland St15:27
51897 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Camosun St15:28
51898 Westbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr15:30
51881 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre15:35
61580 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave15:37
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block15:38
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:39
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block15:40
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)15:42