49 TO GRANVILLE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 064
Find bus
StopTime
60211 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1123:36
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block23:36
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave23:37
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave23:38
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave23:38
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave23:39
52004 Westbound Imperial St @ Patterson Ave23:40
52005 Westbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave23:41
51629 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Boundary Rd23:42
58281 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St23:42
51630 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St23:43
59318 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St23:44
60022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St23:44
52011 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St23:45
52012 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St23:46
59434 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St23:47
52014 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Wales St23:47
52015 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St23:48
52016 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St23:49
52017 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St23:49
52018 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr23:50
52019 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Beatrice St23:50
52020 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Bruce St23:51
52021 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fleming St23:51
52022 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St23:52
52023 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Inverness St23:53
52024 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Elgin St23:53
52025 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. Catherines St23:54
52027 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St23:55
52028 Westbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St23:55
52029 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St23:56
52030 Westbound E 49 Ave @ Main St23:57
52032 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St23:58
52033 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St23:59
61218 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 224:00
52035 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St24:00
52036 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Laurel St24:01
52037 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St24:02
52038 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St24:02
52039 Westbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St24:03
50856 Southbound Granville St @ W 49 Ave (Drop off only)24:04