49 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 067
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 623:15
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd23:15
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd23:16
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place23:17
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave23:18
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre23:19
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall23:20
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr23:24
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St23:25
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St23:26
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St23:26
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 123:27
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave23:27
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr23:27
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St23:28
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St23:29
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St23:31
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres23:31
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St23:32
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St23:32
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St23:33
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd23:33
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St23:33
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr23:34
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St23:35
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St23:35
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St23:36
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St23:36
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St23:37
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St23:37
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St23:38
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St23:39
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 323:40
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St23:40
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St23:41
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St23:42
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St23:43
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St23:44
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St23:44
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St23:45
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St23:46
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St23:46
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St23:47
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St23:48
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St23:48
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St23:49
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St23:50
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr23:50
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St23:51
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St23:52
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St23:53
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St23:54
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St23:54
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St23:55
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St23:56
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St23:58
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St23:59
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St23:59
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd24:00
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave24:01
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St24:02
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St24:03
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave24:05
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)24:06