49 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 049
Block 430 066
Find bus
StopTime
60164 UBC Exchange @ Bay 620:36
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd20:36
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:37
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place20:38
61579 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Birney Ave20:39
61581 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Triumf Centre20:40
59489 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Wesbrook Mall20:41
51887 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Kullahun Dr20:45
51888 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Crown St20:46
51889 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Wallace St20:47
51890 Eastbound W 41 Ave @ Highbury St20:47
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 120:48
51944 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 43 Ave20:48
51945 Southbound Dunbar St @ SW Marine Dr20:48
51946 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Blenheim St20:50
51947 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Balaclava St20:51
51950 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ McCleery St20:52
51951 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marine Cres20:53
51952 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Balsam St20:53
51953 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Yew St20:54
51954 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Arbutus St20:54
51955 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ East Blvd20:55
59103 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Maple St20:55
51957 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Angus Dr20:56
51958 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Marguerite St20:56
51959 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Churchill St20:57
51960 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Granville St20:58
51961 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Hudson St20:58
51962 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Montgomery St20:59
51963 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Oak St20:59
51965 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Heather St21:00
51966 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Tisdall St21:01
51967 Langara-49th Station @ Bay 321:02
51968 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Alberta St21:02
51969 Eastbound W 49 Ave @ Manitoba St21:03
51970 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Quebec St21:04
51971 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Main St21:05
51972 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Edward St21:06
51973 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ St. George St21:07
51975 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Fraser St21:08
51976 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Prince Albert St21:08
51977 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Windsor St21:09
51978 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Sherbrooke St21:10
51979 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Knight St21:11
51980 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Dumfries St21:11
51981 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Argyle St21:12
51982 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Commercial St21:13
51983 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Victoria Dr21:13
51984 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Gladstone St21:14
51985 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:15
51987 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Elliott St21:16
51988 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Vivian St21:17
51989 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Killarney St21:18
59317 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Kerr St21:19
60020 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Doman St21:20
51647 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Tyne St21:22
51648 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Arlington St21:23
51992 Eastbound E 49 Ave @ Frontenac St21:23
51993 Eastbound Imperial St @ Boundary Rd21:24
51994 Eastbound Imperial St @ Mandy Ave21:25
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St21:26
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St21:27
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave21:29
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)21:30